Номинации

Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Голы Гол+Пас
Роберт Левандовски
Н
Петротрест Бавария 11000 20 29 48
Ваут Вегорст
Н
Петротрест Вольфсбург 6500 21 17 23
Эрлинг Холанд
Н
Франциска Боруссия Д 13000 18 13 22
Томас Мюллер
П
Петротрест Бавария 7500 20 12 21
Йозуа Киммих
П
Франциска Бавария 8000 16 10 18
Серж Гнабри
П
Франциска Бавария 9000 13 9 15
Анхелиньо
П
Франциска Лейпциг 6000 15 6 15
Максимилиан Арнольд
П
Шпалеры Вольфсбург 1970 21 5 15
Филип Костич
П
Фольксваген Айнтрахт Ф 2100 17 6 13
Андре Силва
Н
Франциска Айнтрахт Ф 7000 13 6 12
Лерой Сане
П
Дилижан Бавария 7000 17 5 12
Кингсли Коман
П
Фольксваген Бавария 5000 19 5 12
Леон Горетцка
П
Петротрест Бавария 7000 16 4 12
Саша Калайджич
Н
Фольксваген Штутгарт 1960 16 3 12
Кристофер Нкунку
П
Н
Шпалеры Лейпциг 3100 16 8 11
Леон Бэйли
Н
Фольксваген Байер 3410 19 8 11
Матс Хуммельс
З
Фольксваген Боруссия Д 3970 19 8 10
Силас Вамангитука
П
Раумдойтер Штутгарт 3200 16 7 10
Эмиль Форсберг
П
Н
Дилижан Лейпциг 3500 19 7 10
Джуд Беллингем
П
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 5000 17 6 10
Даити Камада
П
Фольксваген Айнтрахт Ф 1700 17 4 10
Дани Ольмо
П
Петротрест Лейпциг 5000 18 2 10
Флориан Виртц
П
Висдорф Байер 3440 15 7 9
Алассан Плеа
Н
Дилижан Боруссия М 3000 19 7 9
Орель Мангаля
П
Виттельсбах Штутгарт 1840 17 6 9
Джованни Рейна
П
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 6500 20 5 9
Ксавер Шлагер
П
Дилижан Вольфсбург 2000 11 3 9
Мусса Диаби
Н
Петротрест Байер 5500 16 5 8
Даниэль Калиджури
П
Раумдойтер Аугсбург 1200 16 4 8
Кристоф Баумгартнер
П
Зинсхайм Хоффенхайм 2990 20 2 8
Юлиан Баумгартлингер
П
Виттельсбах Байер 1940 11 4 7
Джейдон Санчо
П
Петротрест Боруссия Д 8500 13 4 7
Йонас Хофманн [1992]
П
Шпалеры Боруссия М 1970 13 4 7
Марсель Забитцер
П
Дилижан Лейпциг 3500 13 4 7
Матеус Кунья
П
Н
Висдорф Герта 2260 17 4 7
Ларс Штиндль
П
Н
Оденкирхен Боруссия М 3220 19 3 7
Надим Амири
П
Франциска Байер 6000 9 2 7
Дайот Упамекано
З
Франциска Лейпциг 7000 10 2 7
Аксель Витцель
П
Дилижан Боруссия Д 5000 11 2 7
Максанс Лакруа
З
Раумдойтер Вольфсбург 1500 18 2 7
Юссуф Поульсен
Н
Легион Лейпциг 3000 17 4 6
Ила Бебу
Н
Зинсхайм Хоффенхайм 2070 17 4 6
Патрик Шик
Н
Франциска Байер 5000 12 3 6
Борна Соса
П
Оденкирхен Штутгарт 1540 13 3 6
Кристоф Крамер
П
Висдорф Боруссия М 1190 14 3 6
Эмре Джан
З
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 4000 18 3 6
Макс Крузе
П
Н
Легион Унион Берлин 2000 10 2 6
Кевин Кампль
П
Дилижан Лейпциг 2500 10 2 6
Бреэль Эмболо
Н
Дилижан Боруссия М 1200 13 1 6
Кристиан Гюнтер
З
П
Нерта Фрайбург 1280 19 1 6
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Голы
Роберт Левандовски
Н
Петротрест Бавария 11000 20 29
Ваут Вегорст
Н
Петротрест Вольфсбург 6500 21 17
Эрлинг Холанд
Н
Франциска Боруссия Д 13000 18 13
Томас Мюллер
П
Петротрест Бавария 7500 20 12
Йозуа Киммих
П
Франциска Бавария 8000 16 10
Серж Гнабри
П
Франциска Бавария 9000 13 9
Кристофер Нкунку
П
Н
Шпалеры Лейпциг 3100 16 8
Леон Бэйли
Н
Фольксваген Байер 3410 19 8
Матс Хуммельс
З
Фольксваген Боруссия Д 3970 19 8
Флориан Виртц
П
Висдорф Байер 3440 15 7
Силас Вамангитука
П
Раумдойтер Штутгарт 3200 16 7
Эмиль Форсберг
П
Н
Дилижан Лейпциг 3500 19 7
Алассан Плеа
Н
Дилижан Боруссия М 3000 19 7
Андре Силва
Н
Франциска Айнтрахт Ф 7000 13 6
Анхелиньо
П
Франциска Лейпциг 6000 15 6
Филип Костич
П
Фольксваген Айнтрахт Ф 2100 17 6
Джуд Беллингем
П
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 5000 17 6
Орель Мангаля
П
Виттельсбах Штутгарт 1840 17 6
Мусса Диаби
Н
Петротрест Байер 5500 16 5
Лерой Сане
П
Дилижан Бавария 7000 17 5
Диадье Самассеку
П
КёльнАвин Хоффенхайм 2160 18 5
Кингсли Коман
П
Фольксваген Бавария 5000 19 5
Джованни Рейна
П
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 6500 20 5
Максимилиан Арнольд
П
Шпалеры Вольфсбург 1970 21 5
Юлиан Баумгартлингер
П
Виттельсбах Байер 1940 11 4
Керем Демирбай
П
Дилижан Байер 2500 12 4
Марсель Забитцер
П
Дилижан Лейпциг 3500 13 4
Джейдон Санчо
П
Петротрест Боруссия Д 8500 13 4
Йонас Хофманн [1992]
П
Шпалеры Боруссия М 1970 13 4
Роберт Андрих
П
Висдорф Унион Берлин 1370 13 4
Александр Сёрлот
Н
Раумдойтер Лейпциг 3000 14 4
Леон Горетцка
П
Петротрест Бавария 7000 16 4
Даниэль Калиджури
П
Раумдойтер Аугсбург 1200 16 4
Матеус Кунья
П
Н
Висдорф Герта 2260 17 4
Ила Бебу
Н
Зинсхайм Хоффенхайм 2070 17 4
Даити Камада
П
Фольксваген Айнтрахт Ф 1700 17 4
Юссуф Поульсен
Н
Легион Лейпциг 3000 17 4
Ридле Баку
П
Петротрест Вольфсбург 3000 20 4
Доминик Кор
П
Зинсхайм Майнц 1110 10 3
Махмуд Дауд
П
Фольксваген Боруссия Д 2500 10 3
Янник Герхардт
П
Дилижан Вольфсбург 2000 11 3
Ксавер Шлагер
П
Дилижан Вольфсбург 2000 11 3
Ренато Штеффен
П
Раумдойтер Вольфсбург 1500 12 3
Мануэль Притль
П
Висдорф Арминия 30 12 3
Патрик Шик
Н
Франциска Байер 5000 12 3
Эльвис Реджбецай
П
Виттельсбах Кёльн 950 13 3
Джон Кордоба
Н
Виттельсбах Герта 3800 13 3
Борна Соса
П
Оденкирхен Штутгарт 1540 13 3
Роланд Шаллаи
П
Н
Зинсхайм Фрайбург 1100 13 3
Кристоф Крамер
П
Висдорф Боруссия М 1190 14 3
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Пасы
Роберт Левандовски
Н
Петротрест Бавария 11000 20 19
Максимилиан Арнольд
П
Шпалеры Вольфсбург 1970 21 10
Анхелиньо
П
Франциска Лейпциг 6000 15 9
Саша Калайджич
Н
Фольксваген Штутгарт 1960 16 9
Эрлинг Холанд
Н
Франциска Боруссия Д 13000 18 9
Томас Мюллер
П
Петротрест Бавария 7500 20 9
Леон Горетцка
П
Петротрест Бавария 7000 16 8
Йозуа Киммих
П
Франциска Бавария 8000 16 8
Дани Ольмо
П
Петротрест Лейпциг 5000 18 8
Филип Костич
П
Фольксваген Айнтрахт Ф 2100 17 7
Лерой Сане
П
Дилижан Бавария 7000 17 7
Кингсли Коман
П
Фольксваген Бавария 5000 19 7
Ксавер Шлагер
П
Дилижан Вольфсбург 2000 11 6
Андре Силва
Н
Франциска Айнтрахт Ф 7000 13 6
Серж Гнабри
П
Франциска Бавария 9000 13 6
Даити Камада
П
Фольксваген Айнтрахт Ф 1700 17 6
Кристоф Баумгартнер
П
Зинсхайм Хоффенхайм 2990 20 6
Ваут Вегорст
Н
Петротрест Вольфсбург 6500 21 6
Надим Амири
П
Франциска Байер 6000 9 5
Эрик Дурм
П
Раумдойтер Айнтрахт Ф 1500 9 5
Дайот Упамекано
З
Франциска Лейпциг 7000 10 5
Аксель Витцель
П
Дилижан Боруссия Д 5000 11 5
Бреэль Эмболо
Н
Дилижан Боруссия М 1200 13 5
Максанс Лакруа
З
Раумдойтер Вольфсбург 1500 18 5
Кристиан Гюнтер
З
П
Нерта Фрайбург 1280 19 5
Андре Хан
П
Н
Нерта Аугсбург 730 8 4
Кевин Кампль
П
Дилижан Лейпциг 2500 10 4
Кевин Мбабу
З
Шпалеры Вольфсбург 1500 10 4
Лукас Аларио
Н
Легион Байер 3100 10 4
Макс Крузе
П
Н
Легион Унион Берлин 2000 10 4
Доди Лукебакио
П
Н
Висдорф Герта 2900 14 4
Даниэль Калиджури
П
Раумдойтер Аугсбург 1200 16 4
Джуд Беллингем
П
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 5000 17 4
Ларс Штиндль
П
Н
Оденкирхен Боруссия М 3220 19 4
Джованни Рейна
П
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 6500 20 4
Амаду Айдара
П
Франциска Лейпциг 4000 5 3
Лукас Клостерманн
З
Петротрест Лейпциг 4000 9 3
Юлиан Баумгартлингер
П
Виттельсбах Байер 1940 11 3
Тайво Авонийи
Н
Мессершмитт Унион Берлин 1500 11 3
Вилли Орбан
З
Дилижан Лейпциг 2500 12 3
Патрик Шик
Н
Франциска Байер 5000 12 3
Марсель Забитцер
П
Дилижан Лейпциг 3500 13 3
Адмир Мехмеди
П
Н
Легион Вольфсбург 740 13 3
Рани Хедира
П
КёльнАвин Аугсбург 1550 13 3
Джейдон Санчо
П
Петротрест Боруссия Д 8500 13 3
Борна Соса
П
Оденкирхен Штутгарт 1540 13 3
Йонас Хофманн [1992]
П
Шпалеры Боруссия М 1970 13 3
Кристоф Крамер
П
Висдорф Боруссия М 1190 14 3
Рафаэл Геррейру
З
Петротрест Боруссия Д 4500 15 3
Винченцо Грифо
П
Н
Раумдойтер Фрайбург 2500 16 3
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Голы Гол+Пас
Матс Хуммельс
З
Фольксваген Боруссия Д 3970 19 8 10
Дайот Упамекано
З
Франциска Лейпциг 7000 10 2 7
Максанс Лакруа
З
Раумдойтер Вольфсбург 1500 18 2 7
Джерри Сен-Жюст
З
Висдорф Майнц 700 14 3 5
Кевин Мбабу
З
Шпалеры Вольфсбург 1500 10 1 5
Нико Эльведи
З
Шпалеры Боруссия М 2180 16 3 4
Штефан Лайнер
З
П
Шпалеры Боруссия М 2000 15 2 4
Робин Кнохе
З
Виттельсбах Унион Берлин 850 19 2 4
Вилли Орбан
З
Дилижан Лейпциг 2500 12 1 4
Давид Алаба
З
П
Франциска Бавария 6000 17 1 4
Бенжамен Павар
З
Франциска Бавария 5000 15 3 3
Борна Соса
П
Оденкирхен Штутгарт 1540 3 2 3
Сава-Арангел Честич
З
Зинсхайм Кёльн 30 6 2 3
Мануэль Аканджи
З
Петротрест Боруссия Д 3500 11 2 3
Марвин Фридрих
З
Раумдойтер Унион Берлин 700 13 2 3
Жером Руссийон
З
Мессершмитт Вольфсбург 1200 8 1 3
Маттиас Гинтер
З
Франциска Боруссия М 4000 11 1 3
Джеффри Гауэлеу
З
Раумдойтер Аугсбург 1500 12 1 3
Дэйли Синкгравен
З
КёльнАвин Байер 1170 12 1 3
Эмре Джан
З
Мессершмитт Боруссия Д 4000 12 1 3
Филипп Линхарт
З
Виттельсбах Фрайбург 1040 20 1 3
Лукас Клостерманн
З
Петротрест Лейпциг 4000 9 0 3
Митчелл Вайзер
З
П
Раумдойтер Байер 2450 1 2 2
Рами Бенсебайни
З
Дилижан Боруссия М 1750 10 2 2
Седрик Брюннер
З
Нерта Арминия 100 11 2 2
Оскар Вендт
З
П
Дилижан Боруссия М 1000 8 1 2
Тома Мёнье
З
Дилижан Боруссия Д 2500 8 1 2
Ридле Баку
П
Петротрест Вольфсбург 3000 13 1 2
Рафаэль Фрамбергер
З
Нерта Аугсбург 1250 13 1 2
Омер Топрак
З
КёльнАвин Вердер 300 14 1 2
Кристиан Гюнтер
З
П
Нерта Фрайбург 1280 16 1 2
Штефан Белль
З
КёльнАвин Майнц 400 8 0 2
Кевен Шлоттербек
З
Висдорф Фрайбург 700 10 0 2
Джон-Энтони Брукс
З
Легион Вольфсбург 1050 15 0 2
Феликс Удуохай
З
Висдорф Аугсбург 700 18 0 2
Марсель Хальстенберг
З
Легион Лейпциг 2100 18 0 2
Лукас Тута
З
Легион Айнтрахт Ф 1000 3 1 1
Джереми Фримпонг
З
Мессершмитт Байер 1000 4 1 1
Флориан Гриллич
З
Нерта Хоффенхайм 1800 5 1 1
Штефан Ильзанкер
З
П
Раумдойтер Айнтрахт Ф 1000 5 1 1
Максимилиан Миттельштедт
З
П
Раумдойтер Герта 1750 6 1 1
Джонатан Шмид
З
П
Мессершмитт Фрайбург 700 6 1 1
Нико Шлоттербек
З
Зинсхайм Унион Берлин 30 7 1 1
Кристофер Ленц
З
П
Зинсхайм Унион Берлин 1430 8 1 1
Иаго Бордуши
З
П
Оденкирхен Аугсбург 700 8 1 1
Кристофер Триммель
З
П
Нерта Унион Берлин 1800 10 1 1
Мануэль Гульде
З
Зинсхайм Фрайбург 850 11 1 1
Альфонсо Дэвис
З
Петротрест Бавария 6000 12 1 1
Петер Пекарик
З
Оденкирхен Герта 800 13 1 1
Амос Пипер
З
КёльнАвин Арминия 200 14 1 1
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Сухие Матчи
Мануэль Нойер
В
Петротрест Бавария 5500 20 13
Петер Гулачи
В
Франциска Лейпциг 4500 13 9
Роман Бюрки
В
Дилижан Боруссия Д 3000 17 9
Оливер Бауманн
В
Шпалеры Хоффенхайм 1400 14 7
Кевин Трапп
В
Легион Айнтрахт Ф 1050 16 7
Ян Зоммер
В
Нерта Боруссия М 2230 22 7
Грегор Кобель
В
Фольксваген Штутгарт 1000 17 6
Штефан Ортега
В
Раумдойтер Арминия 1200 14 5
Рафал Гикевич
В
Виттельсбах Аугсбург 890 21 5
Лукаш Градецки
В
Висдорф Байер 3420 16 4
Андреас Люте
В
Зинсхайм Унион Берлин 950 20 4
Александер Нюбель
В
Фольксваген Шальке 3000 5 3
Марвин Хитц
В
Легион Боруссия Д 400 6 3
Кун Кастельс
В
Франциска Вольфсбург 4000 9 3
Флориан Мюллер
В
КёльнАвин Фрайбург 1150 13 3
Тимо Хорн
В
Мессершмитт Кёльн 1000 19 3
Леннарт Грилль
В
Петротрест Байер 300 2 2
Томаш Коубек
В
! без клуба 5 2
Александер Шволов
В
Шпалеры Герта 1500 8 2
Фредерик Рённов
В
Оденкирхен Шальке 11 2
Флориан Кастенмайер
В
! без клуба 1 1
Никлас Ломб
В
Оденкирхен Байер 3 1
Робин Центнер
В
Висдорф Майнц 700 6 1
Руне Ярстейн
В
Раумдойтер Герта 1400 8 1
Иржи Павленка
В
КёльнАвин Вердер 1090 9 1
Свен Ульрайх
В
Виттельсбах Бавария 1560 1 0
Анжело да Коста
В
Нерпы Болонья 2 0
Лорис Кариус
В
Зинсхайм Унион Берлин 400 2 0
Томас Крафт
В
Мессершмитт Герта 700 3 0
Ральф Ферманн
В
Дилижан Шальке 310 5 0