Номинации

Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Голы Гол+Пас
Сердар Азмун
Н
Бронепоезд Зенит 3800 6 1 7
Гамид Агаларов
Н
Колыма Уфа 1500 5 4 5
Артём Дзюба
Н
Котловка Зенит 4200 8 4 5
Марио Фигейра Фернандес
З
П
Шишак ЦСКА 2450 6 2 5
Артур Юсупов
Н
Проводник Сочи 1610 6 1 5
Рифат Жемалетдинов
П
Кемерово Локомотив 6000 8 4 4
Иван Сергеев
Н
Тюлени Крылья Советов 2000 7 3 4
Горан Чаушич
П
Колыма Арсенал Т 800 4 2 4
Никола Моро
П
Колыма Динамо 3010 7 2 4
Роман Зобнин
П
Вектор Спартак 3000 5 1 4
Себастьян Шиманьски
П
Бутырка Динамо 2500 7 1 4
Матео Кассьерра
Н
Тюлени Сочи 800 2 3 3
Евгений Марков
Н
Злопупындра Арсенал Т 490 5 3 3
Ивелин Попов
П
Н
Злопупындра Сочи 1500 6 3 3
Вендел Вале
П
Бронепоезд Зенит 4200 7 3 3
Айртон Лукас
З
П
Шишак Спартак 2000 6 2 3
Арсен Захарян
Н
Кемерово Динамо 5000 8 2 3
Кристиан Нобоа
П
Бутырка Сочи 2040 7 1 3
Дмитрий Иванисеня
П
Тюлени Крылья Советов 500 4 0 3
Филип Мрзляк
П
Колыма Уфа 1020 5 0 3
Ярослав Ракицкий
З
Бутырка Зенит 2450 7 0 3
Далер Кузяев
П
Котловка Зенит 2500 7 0 3
Клаудиньо
П
Н
Кемерово Зенит 6000 2 2 2
Тонни Вильена
З
Бронепоезд Краснодар 3100 5 2 2
Николай Рассказов
З
Вектор Спартак 2000 6 2 2
Джордже Деспотович
Н
Неманица Рубин 4000 6 2 2
Алексей Ионов
П
Н
Кемерово Краснодар 3010 6 2 2
Самюэль Жиго
З
Бутырка Спартак 2070 7 2 2
Юрий Горшков
З
Шишак Крылья Советов 200 1 1 2
Даниил Уткин
П
Шишак Ахмат 2450 3 1 2
Эсекиэль Понсе
Н
Шишак Спартак 2000 3 1 2
Квинси Промес
П
Н
Бронепоезд Спартак 4200 4 1 2
Фёдор Смолов
Н
Проводник Локомотив 3810 6 1 2
Александр Соболев
Н
Котловка Спартак 4000 7 1 2
Иван Ордец
З
Шишак Динамо 1500 7 1 2
Алексей Козлов
З
Котловка Нижний Новгород 1470 7 1 2
Гжегож Крыховяк
П
Птичник Краснодар 4000 8 1 2
Роман Ежов
П
Колыма Крылья Советов 760 2 0 2
Сергей Ткачёв
П
Кемерово Арсенал Т 1520 3 0 2
Юрий Газинский
П
Кемерово Краснодар 3000 6 0 2
Андрей Егорычев
П
Тюлени Урал 500 6 0 2
Филип Уремович
З
Неманица Рубин 2500 7 0 2
Алексей Сутормин
З
П
Котловка Зенит 2700 7 0 2
Александр Трошечкин
П
Колыма Химки 150 1 1 1
Рамазан Гаджимурадов
П
Бутырка Урал 1200 2 1 1
Никита Чернов
З
Проводник Крылья Советов 600 2 1 1
Мурило
З
Птичник Локомотив 1750 2 1 1
Данил Степанов
З
Бутырка Арсенал Т 700 2 1 1
Кемаль Адеми
Н
Колыма Химки 290 3 1 1
Егор Данилкин
З
Проводник Химки 810 3 1 1
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Голы
Гамид Агаларов
Н
Колыма Уфа 1500 5 4
Рифат Жемалетдинов
П
Кемерово Локомотив 6000 8 4
Артём Дзюба
Н
Котловка Зенит 4200 8 4
Матео Кассьерра
Н
Тюлени Сочи 800 2 3
Евгений Марков
Н
Злопупындра Арсенал Т 490 5 3
Ивелин Попов
П
Н
Злопупындра Сочи 1500 6 3
Вендел Вале
П
Бронепоезд Зенит 4200 7 3
Иван Сергеев
Н
Тюлени Крылья Советов 2000 7 3
Клаудиньо
П
Н
Кемерово Зенит 6000 2 2
Горан Чаушич
П
Колыма Арсенал Т 800 4 2
Тонни Вильена
З
Бронепоезд Краснодар 3100 5 2
Джордже Деспотович
Н
Неманица Рубин 4000 6 2
Алексей Ионов
П
Н
Кемерово Краснодар 3010 6 2
Айртон Лукас
З
П
Шишак Спартак 2000 6 2
Николай Рассказов
З
Вектор Спартак 2000 6 2
Марио Фигейра Фернандес
З
П
Шишак ЦСКА 2450 6 2
Самюэль Жиго
З
Бутырка Спартак 2070 7 2
Никола Моро
П
Колыма Динамо 3010 7 2
Арсен Захарян
Н
Кемерово Динамо 5000 8 2
Александр Трошечкин
П
Колыма Химки 150 1 1
Юрий Горшков
З
Шишак Крылья Советов 200 1 1
Данил Степанов
З
Бутырка Арсенал Т 700 2 1
Никита Чернов
З
Проводник Крылья Советов 600 2 1
Мурило
З
Птичник Локомотив 1750 2 1
Рамазан Гаджимурадов
П
Бутырка Урал 1200 2 1
Кемаль Адеми
Н
Колыма Химки 290 3 1
Егор Данилкин
З
Проводник Химки 810 3 1
Эсекиэль Понсе
Н
Шишак Спартак 2000 3 1
Виктор Васин
З
Злопупындра ЦСКА 1190 3 1
Даниил Уткин
П
Шишак Ахмат 2450 3 1
Артём Тимофеев
П
Проводник Ахмат 750 4 1
Квинси Промес
П
Н
Бронепоезд Спартак 4200 4 1
Хвича Кварацхелия
П
Н
Бронепоезд Рубин 3800 5 1
Дмитрий Баринов
З
П
Бронепоезд Локомотив 2000 5 1
Ильзат Ахметов
П
Вектор ЦСКА 3000 5 1
Роман Зобнин
П
Вектор Спартак 3000 5 1
Ибрагим Цаллагов
П
Вектор Сочи 1500 5 1
Константин Плиев
З
Колыма Уфа 340 5 1
Сердар Азмун
Н
Бронепоезд Зенит 3800 6 1
Вячеслав Караваев
З
Кемерово Зенит 3500 6 1
Станислав Магкеев
З
П
Проводник Локомотив 1480 6 1
Максим Мухин
П
Кемерово ЦСКА 3000 6 1
Дарко Евтич
П
Неманица Рубин 2000 6 1
Артур Юсупов
Н
Проводник Сочи 1610 6 1
Фёдор Смолов
Н
Проводник Локомотив 3810 6 1
Яка Бийол
З
Птичник ЦСКА 1400 6 1
Кайо Панталеао
З
Вектор Краснодар 2300 7 1
Чидера Эджуке
П
Н
Кемерово ЦСКА 3000 7 1
Себастьян Шиманьски
П
Бутырка Динамо 2500 7 1
Александр Соболев
Н
Котловка Спартак 4000 7 1
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Пасы
Сердар Азмун
Н
Бронепоезд Зенит 3800 6 6
Артур Юсупов
Н
Проводник Сочи 1610 6 4
Дмитрий Иванисеня
П
Тюлени Крылья Советов 500 4 3
Филип Мрзляк
П
Колыма Уфа 1020 5 3
Роман Зобнин
П
Вектор Спартак 3000 5 3
Марио Фигейра Фернандес
З
П
Шишак ЦСКА 2450 6 3
Далер Кузяев
П
Котловка Зенит 2500 7 3
Себастьян Шиманьски
П
Бутырка Динамо 2500 7 3
Ярослав Ракицкий
З
Бутырка Зенит 2450 7 3
Роман Ежов
П
Колыма Крылья Советов 760 2 2
Сергей Ткачёв
П
Кемерово Арсенал Т 1520 3 2
Горан Чаушич
П
Колыма Арсенал Т 800 4 2
Юрий Газинский
П
Кемерово Краснодар 3000 6 2
Андрей Егорычев
П
Тюлени Урал 500 6 2
Алексей Сутормин
З
П
Котловка Зенит 2700 7 2
Кристиан Нобоа
П
Бутырка Сочи 2040 7 2
Филип Уремович
З
Неманица Рубин 2500 7 2
Никола Моро
П
Колыма Динамо 3010 7 2
Юрий Горшков
З
Шишак Крылья Советов 200 1 1
Сергей Терехов
П
Бутырка Сочи 1840 2 1
Олег Шатов
П
Шишак Рубин 1260 2 1
Максим Барсов
Н
Колыма Сочи 130 3 1
Эсекиэль Понсе
Н
Шишак Спартак 2000 3 1
Даниил Уткин
П
Шишак Ахмат 2450 3 1
Эрик Бикфалви
П
Н
Вектор Урал 1500 4 1
Вячеслав Кротов
Н
Злопупындра Уфа 300 4 1
Урош Спайич
З
Злопупындра Краснодар 1400 4 1
Эванс Кангва
П
Н
Котловка Арсенал Т 1400 4 1
Квинси Промес
П
Н
Бронепоезд Спартак 4200 4 1
Эльмир Набиуллин
З
П
Птичник Химки 690 4 1
Никита Бурмистров
Н
Проводник Сочи 1060 4 1
Резиуан Мирзов
П
Н
Шишак Химки 1050 5 1
Гамид Агаларов
Н
Колыма Уфа 1500 5 1
Евгений Харин
П
Проводник Ахмат 930 5 1
Александр Ерохин
П
Н
Бутырка Зенит 2000 5 1
Виктор Мозес
П
Бронепоезд Спартак 3100 5 1
Наиль Умяров
П
Кемерово Спартак 4000 5 1
Гильермо Варела
З
Бутырка Динамо 1520 5 1
Айртон Лукас
З
П
Шишак Спартак 2000 6 1
Иван Обляков
З
П
Птичник ЦСКА 2800 6 1
Малком
П
Н
Неманица Зенит 5000 6 1
Кристиан Рамирес
З
Птичник Краснодар 2100 6 1
Фёдор Смолов
Н
Проводник Локомотив 3810 6 1
Олег Иванов
П
Злопупындра Уфа 700 6 1
Виталий Лисакович
Н
Тюлени Локомотив 1050 7 1
Иван Сергеев
Н
Тюлени Крылья Советов 2000 7 1
Фёдор Чалов
П
Н
Вектор ЦСКА 3000 7 1
Александр Соболев
Н
Котловка Спартак 4000 7 1
Иван Ордец
З
Шишак Динамо 1500 7 1
Алексей Козлов
З
Котловка Нижний Новгород 1470 7 1
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Голы Гол+Пас
Марио Фигейра Фернандес
З
П
Шишак ЦСКА 2450 5 0 3
Ярослав Ракицкий
З
Бутырка Зенит 2450 7 0 3
Тонни Вильена
З
Бронепоезд Краснодар 3100 5 2 2
Николай Рассказов
З
Вектор Спартак 2000 6 2 2
Самюэль Жиго
З
Бутырка Спартак 2070 7 2 2
Юрий Горшков
З
Шишак Крылья Советов 200 1 1 2
Алексей Козлов
З
Котловка Нижний Новгород 1470 7 1 2
Иван Ордец
З
Шишак Динамо 1500 7 1 2
Филип Уремович
З
Неманица Рубин 2500 7 0 2
Айртон Лукас
З
П
Шишак Спартак 2000 1 1 1
Никита Чернов
З
Проводник Крылья Советов 600 2 1 1
Данил Степанов
З
Бутырка Арсенал Т 700 2 1 1
Мурило
З
Птичник Локомотив 1750 2 1 1
Виктор Васин
З
Злопупындра ЦСКА 1190 3 1 1
Егор Данилкин
З
Проводник Химки 810 3 1 1
Станислав Магкеев
З
П
Проводник Локомотив 1480 4 1 1
Константин Плиев
З
Колыма Уфа 340 5 1 1
Вячеслав Караваев
З
Кемерово Зенит 3500 6 1 1
Яка Бийол
З
Птичник ЦСКА 1400 6 1 1
Данила Прохин
З
Шишак Сочи 2000 7 1 1
Кайо Панталеао
З
Вектор Краснодар 2300 7 1 1
Эльмир Набиуллин
З
П
Птичник Химки 690 3 0 1
Урош Спайич
З
Злопупындра Краснодар 1400 4 0 1
Гильермо Варела
З
Бутырка Динамо 1520 5 0 1
Кристиан Рамирес
З
Птичник Краснодар 2100 6 0 1
Игорь Дивеев
З
Злопупындра ЦСКА 2250 8 0 1
Георгий Джикия
З
Вектор Спартак 4000 8 0 1
Алексей Никитин
З
Колыма Уфа 340 1 0 0
Александр Пуцко
З
СА Россия Ахмат 1 0 0
Николай Поярков
З
П
Тюлени Ростов 500 1 0 0
Дмитрий Стоцкий
З
П
СА Россия Краснодар 1 0 0
Денис Терентьев
З
Бронепоезд Ростов 650 1 0 0
Александр Солдатенков
З
Колыма Крылья Советов 320 1 0 0
Денис Ткачук
З
П
Колыма Нижний Новгород 510 1 0 0
Даниил Корнюшин
З
Вектор Краснодар 1500 1 0 0
Хайтам Алеэсами
З
! без клуба 1 0 0
Стефан Страндберг
З
Монтекки Салернитана 30 1 0 0
Александр Филин
З
Неманица Химки 1500 1 0 0
Алексей Герасимов
З
Кемерово Урал 490 1 0 0
Бактиёр Зайнутдинов
З
П
Злопупындра ЦСКА 2600 1 0 0
Азер Алиев
З
Н
Проводник Уфа 840 1 0 0
Эмануэль Маммана
З
Птичник Сочи 1400 1 0 0
Андрей Семёнов
З
Шишак Ахмат 840 1 0 0
Кирилл Набабкин
З
Птичник ЦСКА 980 1 0 0
Георгий Щенников
З
Злопупындра ЦСКА 2100 1 0 0
Дмитрий Тихий
З
Неманица Химки 1500 1 0 0
Николай Марков
З
Котловка Краснодар 490 1 0 0
Иван Кузьмичёв
З
Проводник Урал 1 0 0
Дмитрий Баринов
З
П
Бронепоезд Локомотив 2000 1 0 0
Душан Стоинович
З
Тюлени Химки 500 1 0 0
Имя Поз. Команда Клуб Контракт Игры Сухие Матчи
Гильерме Маринато
В
Злопупындра Локомотив 2490 8 6
Юрий Дюпин
В
Проводник Рубин 1560 8 6
Игорь Акинфеев
В
Кемерово ЦСКА 2500 8 5
Александр Беленов
В
Птичник Уфа 790 8 5
Александр Максименко [1998]
В
Бутырка Спартак 2470 7 4
Матвей Сафонов
В
Шишак Краснодар 3000 8 4
Артур Нигматуллин
В
Тюлени Нижний Новгород 540 4 3
Илья Лантратов
В
Вектор Химки 1500 4 3
Михаил Кержаков
В
! без клуба 5 3
Сергей Рыжиков
В
Котловка Тамбов 490 2 2
Иван Ломаев
В
Тюлени Крылья Советов 600 3 2
Михаил Левашов
В
! без клуба 5 2
Андрей Лунёв
В
Котловка Зенит 3450 6 2
Игорь Лещук
В
Бронепоезд Динамо 1600 1 1
Сослан Джанаев
В
Вектор Сочи 1500 2 1
Николай Заболотный
В
Колыма Сочи 390 2 1
Антон Шунин
В
Бронепоезд Динамо 2900 2 1
Илья Помазун
В
Колыма Урал 270 3 1
Сергей Песьяков
В
Неманица Ростов 2000 8 1
Антон Коченков
В
СА Россия Арсенал Т 1 0
Виталий Гудиев
В
Бутырка Ахмат 1500 1 0